fbpx

SPRING FINE
ART AUCTION

6th of June
Read more...

AUTUMN FINE
ART AUCTION

December 6th

Auction results...

Current auctions

See more auctions here
1 8

TORE KURLBERG. Kustlandskap med hus, olja på duk, signerad och daterad 76.

  • (No bids)
  • 8 days left

ROCK, Nordstrom by the Siegel company. Storlek 50.

  • (No bids)
  • 8 days left

Matta, Kirman.

  • (No bids)
  • 7 days left

TAGE GAVIK. "Utsikt från Landala över Annedal" olja på duk, signerad.

  • 350 SEK
  • (1 bids)
  • 7 days left

MARC CHAGALL. Efter, färglitografi.

  • (No bids)
  • 7 days left

JACKA, Polo Golf Ralph Lauren, L.

  • (No bids)
  • 8 days left

Dräkt, Giorgio Armani.

  • (No bids)
  • 8 days left

STOL, Senbarock, 1700-tal.

  • (No bids)
  • 8 days left
See all our auctions here

(A closer look | Swedish only)

Information med anledning av Covid-19

Ursäkta röran, vi bygger om

Ett av världens äldsta auktionshus - Anno 1681

Göteborg Auktionsverk has a history that stretch back to 1681 and is thereby the second oldest auction house in the world.
Time passes, quality remains.